Minnesota Twins
Dates
About
Bio information coming soon.
Bio information coming soon.
Showing 1β28 of 190 upcoming tour dates
Minnesota Twins vs. Athletics
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Athletics
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Athletics
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Athletics vs. Minnesota Twins
Sutter Health Park Β· West Sacramento, CA Β· TBA
Athletics vs. Minnesota Twins
Sutter Health Park Β· West Sacramento, CA Β· TBA
Athletics vs. Minnesota Twins
Sutter Health Park Β· West Sacramento, CA Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Washington Nationals
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Washington Nationals
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Washington Nationals
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Cincinnati Reds vs. Minnesota Twins
Great American Ball Park Β· Cincinnati, OH Β· TBA
Cincinnati Reds vs. Minnesota Twins
Great American Ball Park Β· Cincinnati, OH Β· TBA
Cincinnati Reds vs. Minnesota Twins
Great American Ball Park Β· Cincinnati, OH Β· TBA
Cleveland Guardians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field Β· Cleveland, OH Β· TBA
Cleveland Guardians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field Β· Cleveland, OH Β· TBA
Cleveland Guardians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field Β· Cleveland, OH Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Seattle Mariners vs. Minnesota Twins
T-Mobile Park Β· Seattle, WA Β· TBA
Seattle Mariners vs. Minnesota Twins
T-Mobile Park Β· Seattle, WA Β· TBA
Seattle Mariners vs. Minnesota Twins
T-Mobile Park Β· Seattle, WA Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Houston Astros
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Houston Astros
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Minnesota Twins vs. Houston Astros
Target Field Β· Minneapolis, MN Β· TBA
Colorado Rockies Vs. Minnesota Twins
Coors Field Β· Denver, CO Β· TBA